Is Snap Peas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR SNAP PEAS
Check Snap Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snap Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER CHESTNUTS, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS & WATER
Mi-Del Swedish Style Cookies Ginger Snap -- 10 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishStir Fry


