Is SNAPPERS, DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, PURE VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), PRETZEL (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, MALT, SALT, SODA), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], PURE VANILLA), AND SEA SALT.
Check SNAPPERS, DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNAPPERS, DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SNAPPERS, DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


