Is Snapple Apple Juice Drink, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, 6 pack, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple And Pear Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrates (For Color), Natural Flavors
Check Snapple Apple Juice Drink, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, 6 pack, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Apple Juice Drink, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, 6 pack, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snapple Apple Juice Drink, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, 6 pack, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGASafewayVitacostWalmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


