This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Snapple Diet Iced Tea Lemon - 64 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Made From: Filtered Water, Citric Acid Tea, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors.

Check Snapple Diet Iced Tea Lemon - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Diet Iced Tea Lemon - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Snapple Diet Iced Tea Lemon - 64 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful