Is Snapple Half 'n Half - 12 Pack Glass Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Tea
Check Snapple Half 'n Half - 12 Pack Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Half 'n Half - 12 Pack Glass Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snapple Half 'n Half - 12 Pack Glass Bottles is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidicFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


