Is Snapple Juice Drink Kiwi Strawberry - 32 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ESTER GUM

Check Snapple Juice Drink Kiwi Strawberry - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Juice Drink Kiwi Strawberry - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go