Is Snapple Lip-Smacking Lemonade 473ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Natural Citrus Fruits Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Snapple Lip-Smacking Lemonade 473ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snapple Lip-Smacking Lemonade 473ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go