Is Snapple Tea Diet Tropical - 6-16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Made From: Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Tea Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors
Check Snapple Tea Diet Tropical - 6-16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Tea Diet Tropical - 6-16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


