Is Snapple Tea, Half 'N Half, Lemonade Iced Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Our Real Tea Starts With The Finest Tea Leaves And Is Filtered Water, Sugar, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Tea
Check Snapple Tea, Half 'N Half, Lemonade Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snapple Tea, Half 'N Half, Lemonade Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Snapple Tea, Half 'N Half, Lemonade Iced Tea is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


