Is Snappy SnoCone Flavoring Syrup Banana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SODIUM SACCHARIN, XANTHAN GUM, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.

Check Snappy SnoCone Flavoring Syrup Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityArtificial
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSweetenerSnacking