Is SNE Tea, Relaxing, Caffeine Free, Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passion Flower, Tilia Flower, Hop Leaves, Chamomile.

Check SNE Tea, Relaxing, Caffeine Free, Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go