Is Sneaky Chef No Nut Grab & Go Cups Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Yellow Peas, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Powdered Sugar (Contains Cornstarch), Salt, Palm Fruit Oil, Mono & Diglycerides (Vegetable Source), Citric Acid

Check Sneaky Chef No Nut Grab & Go Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sneaky Chef No Nut Grab & Go Cups is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go