Is SNICKER-DOODLE, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SUGAR & CINNAMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Non-fat Milk, Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla

Check SNICKER-DOODLE, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SUGAR & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SNICKER-DOODLE, DARK MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SUGAR & CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking