Is Snickerdoodle Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour), Salted Butter (Pasteurized Cream (Milk), Salt), Pastry Flour (Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)), Whole Eggs, Corn Syrup, Vanilla Flav
Check Snickerdoodle Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickerdoodle Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


