Is SNICKERDOODLE FLAVORED COOKIE SANDWICHES, SNICKERDOODLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN HYDROLYSATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), PALM OIL, INULIN, ALLULOSE, WATER, ERYTHRITOL, INVERT SUGAR, GLYCERIN, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON, SALT, BAKING POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, REBAUDIOSIDE A.
Check SNICKERDOODLE FLAVORED COOKIE SANDWICHES, SNICKERDOODLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNICKERDOODLE FLAVORED COOKIE SANDWICHES, SNICKERDOODLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


