Is Snickerdoodle Protein Balls Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% whole grain rolled oats, whey protein isolate with sunflower lecithin, milk protein concentrate, pea protein concentrate with tapioca starch, cane sugar, natural flavor, cinnamon, rice syrup, tapioca starch, palm oil, sea salt.

Check Snickerdoodle Protein Balls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go