Is SNICKERS 2 To Go Almond Candy Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Almonds, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Less Than 1,5% - Lactose, Salt, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor
Check SNICKERS 2 To Go Almond Candy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNICKERS 2 To Go Almond Candy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SNICKERS 2 To Go Almond Candy Bar is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleUnited SupermarketsWalgreens
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


