Is Snickers Chocolate Large Party Share Bag 20 Piece 360g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- sources include wheat
sources include wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts, Glucose Syrup (Sources Include Wheat), Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Egg White, Flavour
Check Snickers Chocolate Large Party Share Bag 20 Piece 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Chocolate Large Party Share Bag 20 Piece 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snickers Chocolate Large Party Share Bag 20 Piece 360g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


