Is Snickers Dark Chocolate Almond Brownie Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Almonds, Chocolate, Milkfat, Invert Sugar, Less Than 2% - Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Lactose, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor, Tbhq To Maintain Freshness. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Egg And Soy. May Contains Other Tree Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Snickers Dark Chocolate Almond Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Dark Chocolate Almond Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Snickers Dark Chocolate Almond Brownie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


