Is Snickers Gold Ice Bar 5 Pack | 220mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed MILK, PEANUTS, Vegetable Fat, Cream (MILK), MILK Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Colour (160a), Thickeners (407, 410, 412), Salt, Emulsifiers (471, Lecithin), Flavours.
Check Snickers Gold Ice Bar 5 Pack | 220mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Gold Ice Bar 5 Pack | 220mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Bobo's Oat Bars Original, 12 Pack of 3 oz Bars Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oat Bar - Great Tasting Vegan On-The-Go Snack, Made in the USA
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


