Is Snickers Honeycomb Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour, Colour (caramel 150c), Salt. Contains Peanuts, Milk, Soy and Egg. It may also contain Tree Nuts and Gluten.

Check Snickers Honeycomb Flavour against your own diets in the app.