Is Snickers Honeycomb Flavour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour, Colour (caramel 150c), Salt. Contains Peanuts, Milk, Soy and Egg. It may also contain Tree Nuts and Gluten.
Check Snickers Honeycomb Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Honeycomb Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


