Is Snickers Iced Coffee Latte, Iced Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PECTIN, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Snickers Iced Coffee Latte, Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Iced Coffee Latte, Iced Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


