Is Snickers Minis Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Soy Lecithin), Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Palm On , Skim Milk, Lactose, Salt, Dried Egg-white, Artificial Flavour. May Contain: Tree Nuts.
Check Snickers Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


