Is SNICKERS, TWIX, 3 MUSKETEERS, MILKY WAY & MILKY WAY Midnight Minis Size Chocolate Assorted Candy Bars Variety Mix, 40-Ounce Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milky Way (R), Brand Minis: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Milk, Less Than 2%--Milkfat, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Malted Barley, Lactose, Salt, Egg Whites, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor,3 Musketeers (R), Brand Minis: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Less Than 2%--Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Twix (R), Brand Minis: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Artificial Flavors), Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Dextrose, Less Than 2%--Food Starch-modified, Cocoa Powder, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Milky Way Midnight (R), Minis: Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Chocolate, Snickers (R), Brand Minis: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Peanuts, Artificial Flavor, Milky Way (R), Brand Minisallergy Information: Contains Milk, Egg And Soy, May Contain Peanuts,3 Musketeers (R), Egg And Soy, May Contain Peanuts, Twix (R), Soy And Wheat, May Contain Peanuts, Milky Way Midnight (R), Minisallergy Information: Contains Milk, Egg And Soy, May Contain Peanuts, Snickers (R), Brand Minisallergy Information: Contains Peanuts, Egg And Soy, May Contain Tree Nuts
Check SNICKERS, TWIX, 3 MUSKETEERS, MILKY WAY & MILKY WAY Midnight Minis Size Chocolate Assorted Candy Bars Variety Mix, 40-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNICKERS, TWIX, 3 MUSKETEERS, MILKY WAY & MILKY WAY Midnight Minis Size Chocolate Assorted Candy Bars Variety Mix, 40-Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Milky Way Milk Chocolate Candy Bar, Full Size - 1.84 oz Bar
SNICKERS Chocolate Halloween Candy Bars, Fun Size, 10.59 Oz Bag
Milky Way, Milk Chocolate 2-To-Go Sharing Size Candy Bar, 3.63 oz
Milky Way Midnight Dark Chocolate Singles Size Candy Bars 1.76 oz
SNICKERS Milk Chocolate candy bars, full size, 48-count box
Where to buy
SNICKERS, TWIX, 3 MUSKETEERS, MILKY WAY & MILKY WAY Midnight Minis Size Chocolate Assorted Candy Bars Variety Mix, 40-Ounce Bag is available at 17 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


