Is SNIPER (RAINBOW CANDY RUSH) – 196.5G + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- taurine
- natural and artificial flavour
- beta-alanine
taurine
Dietitian noteTaurine is only found in animal-sourced foods like fish, seafood, meat, poultry, and dairy products. However, it can be synthetic as well.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beta-alanine, L-citrulline, Caffeine Anhydrous, Betaine, L-theanine, Taurine, Ashwagandha (10:1 Qce), Magnesium (Bisglycinate Chelate), Lion's Mane, Phosphorus (Electrotyles), Coconut Water, Citric Acid, Dl-malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame
Check SNIPER (RAINBOW CANDY RUSH) – 196.5G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNIPER (RAINBOW CANDY RUSH) – 196.5G + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SNIPER (RAINBOW CANDY RUSH) – 196.5G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


