Is SNO-BALLS, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, GRAPE EXTRACT (TARTARIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED 40, BLUE 1], GUM ARABIC, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], CITRIC ACID, POLYDIMETHYLSILOXANE).

Check SNO-BALLS, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go