Is Sno Dairy Free Mint Chocolate Cookies Ice Cream Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Ingredients
Gluten free oat beverage (water, organic gluten free oat flour), Chocolate cookie: brown rice flour, cane sugar, apple sauce, rapeseed oil, cocoa powder, tapioca starch, potato starch, baking powder, natural flavor, salt), Sugars (cane sugar, tapioca syrup), Coconut oil, Rapeseed oil, Rice flour, Natural flavors, Pea proteins, Acacia gum, Tara gum, Guar gum, Sunflower lecithin, gellan gum, Chlorophyll.
Check Sno Dairy Free Mint Chocolate Cookies Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sno Dairy Free Mint Chocolate Cookies Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


