This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sno Dairy Free Mint Chocolate Cookies Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten free oat beverage (water, organic gluten free oat flour), Chocolate cookie: brown rice flour, cane sugar, apple sauce, rapeseed oil, cocoa powder, tapioca starch, potato starch, baking powder, natural flavor, salt), Sugars (cane sugar, tapioca syrup), Coconut oil, Rapeseed oil, Rice flour, Natural flavors, Pea proteins, Acacia gum, Tara gum, Guar gum, Sunflower lecithin, gellan gum, Chlorophyll.

Check Sno Dairy Free Mint Chocolate Cookies Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sno Dairy Free Mint Chocolate Cookies Ice Cream | Spoonful