Is Snoop Dogg Kettle Cooked Chips Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Maple Bbq Seasoning (sugar, Maple Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Brown Sugar, Autolyzed Yeast, Spices Including Paprika, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extracts, Onion & Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors Including Smoke, Extractives Of Annatto, Paprika & Turmeric.
Check Snoop Dogg Kettle Cooked Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snoop Dogg Kettle Cooked Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


