Is SNOQUALMIE, ALL NATURAL CUSTARD, ALMOND POPPY SEED, ALMOND POPPY SEED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, EGGS, POPPY SEEDS, ALMOND EXTRACT, MADAGASCAR VANILLA EXTRACT, LESS THAN 0.4% OF: (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM)

Check SNOQUALMIE, ALL NATURAL CUSTARD, ALMOND POPPY SEED, ALMOND POPPY SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping