Is SNOW CONE SYRUP, CLASSIC GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED NO. 40, AND FD&C BLUE NO. 1.
Check SNOW CONE SYRUP, CLASSIC GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNOW CONE SYRUP, CLASSIC GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Topping


