Is SNOW CONE SYRUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.

Check SNOW CONE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking