Is SNOW CRAB CLUSTERS 2L 9.9 OZ AVG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snow Crab, Salt.

Check SNOW CRAB CLUSTERS 2L 9.9 OZ AVG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSaladGarnishing