Is SNOW CRAB CLUSTERS L 8.5 OZ AVG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Snow Crab, Salt.
Check SNOW CRAB CLUSTERS L 8.5 OZ AVG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNOW CRAB CLUSTERS L 8.5 OZ AVG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


