Is SNOW CRAB COCKTAIL CLAWS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SNOW CRAB, WATER, SALT.
Check SNOW CRAB COCKTAIL CLAWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNOW CRAB COCKTAIL CLAWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetMildSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


