Is Snow Monkey Cinnamon Superfood Ice Treat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA PUREE, WATER, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, HEMP PROTEIN POWDER, SUNFLOWER BUTTER, CINNAMON, ACACIA TREE GUM, GUAR BEAN GUM, VITAMIN C, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Snow Monkey Cinnamon Superfood Ice Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snow Monkey Cinnamon Superfood Ice Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snow Monkey Cinnamon Superfood Ice Treat is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


