Is Snow Monkey Matcha Green Tea Superfood Ice Treat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA PUREE, WATER, APPLE PUREE, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, HEMP PROTEIN POWDER, ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, MATCHA GREEN TEA, ACACIA TREE GUM* AND GUAR BEAN GUM*

Check Snow Monkey Matcha Green Tea Superfood Ice Treat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snow Monkey Matcha Green Tea Superfood Ice Treat is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep