Is Snowdonia Cheese Co Black Bomber Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme. Contains Milk.

Check Snowdonia Cheese Co Black Bomber against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Soy Free? Snowdonia Cheese Co Black Bomber | Spoonful