Is Snows Clam Chowder Condensed New England - 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clam Juice (Water, Clam Extract), Water, Fresh Clams, Dehydrated Potatoes (Sodium Metabisulfite), 2% or Less of Bleached Wheat Flour, Onion Granules, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Soybean Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Yeast Extract, Titanium Dioxide, Garlic Granules, Natural Flavors.

Check Snows Clam Chowder Condensed New England - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snows Clam Chowder Condensed New England - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepDrinking