Is Snuggle Blue Iris Bliss In-Wash Scent Booster Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Chloride, Fragrance, Hydrated Silica, Colorant
Check Snuggle Blue Iris Bliss In-Wash Scent Booster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snuggle Blue Iris Bliss In-Wash Scent Booster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Snuggle Blue Iris Bliss In-Wash Scent Booster is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Granule


