Is Snyders Of Berlin Sour Cream Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (corn Oil, Sunflower Oil And/or Cottonseed Oil), Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Onion Powder, Sour Cream (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Whey, Buttermilk Powder, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavorings, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Parsley, Onion Concentrate, Bha [preservative]. Contains: Milk.
Check Snyders Of Berlin Sour Cream Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyders Of Berlin Sour Cream Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Snyders Of Berlin Sour Cream Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


