Is Snyders Of Berlin Sour Cream Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (corn Oil, Sunflower Oil And/or Cottonseed Oil), Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Onion Powder, Sour Cream (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Whey, Buttermilk Powder, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavorings, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Parsley, Onion Concentrate, Bha [preservative]. Contains: Milk.
Check Snyders Of Berlin Sour Cream Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyders Of Berlin Sour Cream Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snyders Of Berlin Sour Cream Chips is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySourTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


