Is Snyder's of Hanover Family Size Pretzels 16 oz. Bags (Sourdough Hard, 3 Bags) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Salt, Yeast, Soda

Check Snyder's of Hanover Family Size Pretzels 16 oz. Bags (Sourdough Hard, 3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snyder's of Hanover Family Size Pretzels 16 oz. Bags (Sourdough Hard, 3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish