Is Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Rods Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Dextrose, Cellulose gum, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Oat Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Yeast, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Salt.
Check Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Rods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Rods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


