Is Snyders of Hanover Pretzel Rods - 12 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, PALM, SOY, AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SALT, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, WHEAT GLUTEN, OAT FIBER, YEAST, SODA. CONTAINS: WHEAT

Check Snyders of Hanover Pretzel Rods - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snyders of Hanover Pretzel Rods - 12 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go