Is So Delicious Almond Chocolate Coconut Yoghurt 150g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- almond milk
- desiccated coconut
- coconut cream
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Water, Almonds ), Sugar, Starch (Tapioca, Rice), Water, Coconut Cream, Desiccated Coconut, Cocoa Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Vegan Cultures
Check So Delicious Almond Chocolate Coconut Yoghurt 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Almond Chocolate Coconut Yoghurt 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
So Delicious Almond Chocolate Coconut Yoghurt 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


