Is So Delicious Almond Vanilla Yoghurt 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Milk Water, Almonds, Water, Sugar, Starch Tapioca, Rice, Natural Flavours, Vanilla Bean, Vegan Cultures, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check So Delicious Almond Vanilla Yoghurt 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Almond Vanilla Yoghurt 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
So Delicious Almond Vanilla Yoghurt 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


