Is So Delicious Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Peach Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconutmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Peaches, Rice Starch, Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Citrate, Pectin, Starch, Live Cultures, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check So Delicious Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
So Delicious Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Peach is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


