Is SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT MINIS BAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COFFEE*, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, SEA SALT.
Check SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT MINIS BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT MINIS BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


